Skip to main content

Our Partners

Antony Bursey

Building Services &
Environmental Engineering

Barry Peebles

Building Services &
Environmental Engineering
Gordon Mcmillan

Gordon Macmillan

Building Services &
Environmental Engineering
Kimberley Mason

Kimberley Mason

Building Physics & Building Performance Engineering

Lisa Kendall

Business & Administration

Matt Smith

Building Services &
Environmental Engineering

Natasha Fox

Energy and
Sustainability

Nick Sendall

Building Services &
Environmental Engineering

Tom Kelly

Building Services &
Environmental Engineering

Our Team

Abbie Rees

Administrator,
Business and Administration
Image Coming School Logo

Ben Hardy

Junior Revit Technician,
BIM & CAD
Alice Bush

Alice Bush

Engineer, Building Services & Environmental Engineering

Ben Perrigo

Project CAD Technician,
BIM & CAD

Alice Gaskin

Project Consultant,
Energy & Sustainability

Ben Prescott

Senior Revit Technician,
BIM & CAD
Amelia Gerrish

Amelia Gerrish

Project CAD Technician,
BIM & CAD
Image Coming School Logo

Benjamin Temme

Engineer, Building Services & Environmental Engineering

Bryony Snell

Engineer, Building Services &
Environmental Engineering

Carter Harrison

Consultant, Energy
& Sustainability
Image Coming School Logo

Cecilia Juett

Sustainability Consultant,
Energy & Sustainability

Charlotte Whitlock

Associate Consultant,
Energy & Sustainability
Chloe Acton

Chloe Acton

Revit Technician,
BIM & CAD
Chloe Berry

Chloe Berry

Sustainability Consultant,
Energy and Sustainability
Image Coming School Logo

Cole Bedingfield

Junior CAD Technician,
BIM and CAD

Christopher Ledward

Project Engineer, Building Physics & Building Performance Engineering
Dan Stretton

Dan Stretton

Associate Engineer, Building Services & Environmental Engineering

Eleanor Hoey

Senior Associate, Building Services & Environmental Engineering

Emily McKinlay

Senior Administrator,
Business and Administration
Emily Runacres

Emily Runacres

Senior Associate,
Energy and Sustainability

George Boyd

Consultant,
Energy and Sustainability

Image Coming Soon Logo

Gigi Howard

Engineer, Building Physics & Building Performance Engineering
Glen Bateman

Glen Bateman

Senior CAD Technician,
BIM & CAD

Jacob Martin

Engineer, Building Physics & Building Performance Engineering
Image Coming Soon Logo

Jessica Reay

Engineer,
Building Services & Environmental Engineering
Image Coming School Logo

Joe Powell

Engineer, Building Services & Environmental Engineering

Lewis Jones

Senior Engineer, Building Services & Environmental Engineering

Lewis Richards

Project Engineer, Building Services & Environmental Engineering
Luke Southern

Luke Southern

Revit Technician,
BIM & CAD
Luke Talbot-Ponsonby

Luke Talbot-Ponsonby

Engineer, Building Services & Environmental Engineering
Maria

Maria Petridou

Project Engineer, Building Physics & Building Performance Engineering
Martha Parkinson

Martha Parkinson

Principal Engineer, Building Physics & Building Performance Engineering

Matthew Walley

Engineer, Building Services & Environmental Engineering
Matt Perring

Matt Perring

Senior Associate, Building Services & Environmental Engineering
Miguel Monedero

Miguel Monedero

Senior Revit Technician,
BIM and CAD

Miles Sergison

Consultant,
Energy & Sustainability
Image Coming Soon Logo

Nile Jenkins

Engineer, Building Services & Environmental Engineering
Oliver Curle

Oliver Curle

Revit Technician,
BIM and CAD

Oliver Jamie

Revit Technician,
BIM and CAD
Oliver McCall

Oliver McCall

Engineer, Building Services & Environmental Engineering

Oliver Read

Project CAD Technician,
BIM & CAD
Image Coming Soon Logo

Orlando Munoz

Engineer, Building Services & Environmental Engineering

Paul Mulquiney

Associate, Building Services & Environmental Engineering
Rebecca Ross

Rebecca Ross

Executive BD & Marketing Coordinator,
Business and Administration
Image Coming School Logo

Richard Harris

Principal Revit Technician,
BIM and CAD
Ricky Jardim

Ricky Jardim

Project Engineer, Building Services and Environmental Engineering
Ross MacGregor

Ross MacGregor

Senior Consultant,
Energy & Sustainability

Sam Winter

Executive HR Advisor,
Business and Administration
Image Coming School Logo

Shanie Webb

CAD Technician,
BIM & CAD
Image Coming Soon Logo

Simon Parker

Engineer, Building Physics & Building Performance Engineering

Steffan Rees

Project Engineer, Building Services & Environmental Engineering

Stephen Todd

Senior Engineer, Building Services & Environmental Engineering
Image Coming School Logo

Steve Sparkes

Engineer, Building Services & Environmental Engineering

Tom Gerrish

Senior Revit Coordinator,
BIM & CAD
Tom Hope

Tom Hope

CAD Manager,
BIM & CAD
Tom Lowther

Tom Lowther

Senior Consultant,
Energy & Sustainability
Image Coming School Logo

Tom Stringer

Engineer, Building Services & Environmental Engineering
Image Coming School Logo

Tom Westerman

Engineer, Building Services & Environmental Engineering
Image Coming School Logo

Will Parry

Senior Engineer, Building Physics & Building Performance Engineering

Zayd Neseyif

Project Engineer, Building Services & Environmental Engineering